Facebook  Twitter  Google+  YouTube  Twitch.tv 

General Discussion » Outdated video card drivers - Can't load SC with new patch by Dano Today at 07:29:02 AM
General Topics » Good news, Fish server re-allows 1.16.1 by 2v2trigga Yesterday at 02:37:06 PM
General Discussion » Clan SgT Tournaments by PreMier- Yesterday at 04:07:26 AM
General Topics » Regarding the shoutbox by koN April 22, 2017, 03:44:24 PM
General Discussion » O.o by SoLo.RAiN April 22, 2017, 03:13:56 PM
General Topics » Patch 1.18 is Live by asiCs April 22, 2017, 05:12:30 AM
General Topics » Hey, someone update me on this game by PreMier- April 21, 2017, 07:58:54 PM
Introductions » MyeS Saying Hi! by oD)VoltRoN April 21, 2017, 02:38:39 PM

S.23 | March 3 - May 2

  1v1 | Channel: Op UGL        USWEST
  2v2 | Channel: Op UGL        USWEST

RankPlayer                       Record
1 SilenT.koN77-29
2 DefJam56-15
3 Fire.buu108-96
4 LasT_PostMan58-10
5 FakeGosu55-24
Follow us on Facebook!

 Downloads
Standard Map
Anti-Hack Map
UGL Anti-Hack

 Quick Links
Join League
Report Game
League Rules
File Complaint
Members
Total Members: 2448
Latest: etoile_filante
New This Month: 50
New This Week: 3
New Today: 2
Stats
Total Posts: 14198
Total Topics: 2287
Most Online Today: 129
Most Online Ever: 2978
(November 21, 2014, 10:09:11 PM)
Users Online
Members: 2
Guests: 73
Total: 75

*Users online within the last 60 minutes.


SC: 1v1 Standings


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 SilenT.koN405577-2972%
2 DefJam400056-1578%
3 Fire.buu3910108-9652%
4 LasT_PostMan363058-1085%
5 FakeGosu347055-2469%
6 uplus329564-3862%
7 m3mO325582-9247%
8 migi324583-5759%
9 GanGstEr]J-L319553-3758%
10 Saik298059-5551%
11 RabbitisNo.1296548-2565%
12 Gangster]LJs-291536-2163%
13 La.ReQuieM284530-976%
14 LasT_MadCow269543-2563%
15 Fire.Saik267031-1863%
16 FiRe.StOrm249525-389%
17 MilchelaS245533-2556%
18 LasT_Medic244031-2456%
19 Sc.T[R]ChiLe-240059-6746%
20 Fire.Vulture239049-3359%
21 NbK]HyDrA-239060-6747%
22 Sc.T[R]NNN239035-3351%
23 GanGstEr]Shir235561-8142%
24 SebDeeF234032-1469%
25 Albo.Adicto233546-3954%
26 gokussj227527-1171%
27 OldGreg226034-1470%
28 microtour223528-1466%
29 UGoTmOmO85EDez220523-195%
30 JonSnow217022-873%
31 Advocate[zT]215524-777%
32 monotone214538-3949%
33 FiRe.SnArEs211529-2850%
34 Fire.Hus208521-1263%
35 Pro]MilchelaS207017-673%
36 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO207019-870%
37 LasT_PhantoM205018-869%
38 SpYrO.xTc203546-3258%
39 SaDiStiC)BaBy.201529-4141%
40 LasT_sKy199526-2254%
41 Rain[VcK]195020-1164%
42 Resoud187018-1064%
43 XnG)beaTz-182013-572%
44 Falco179020-1458%
45 kinetic-178516-576%
46 FiRe.MechaniC174023-1954%
47 FiRe.nao167028-4140%
48 koN165011-378%
49 GanGstEr]TeMe-164514-960%
50 GanGstEr]JoSe.163012-860%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]