Facebook  Twitter  Google+  YouTube  Twitch.tv 

General Discussion » UMS MAPS by asiCs Yesterday at 07:43:34 PM
General Discussion » GetTING a bot for SC by oD)Warlord May 25, 2017, 02:16:32 PM
Introductions » Hi i was BattleCheese- MafiaCheese or Cheese]Strife[ by ARAKUL~ May 24, 2017, 11:41:26 AM
Introductions » Hi! I was MaFia.RebOrn, Life[cK] back in the 2v2 VGT/SCD days by TheYosh May 21, 2017, 02:17:36 AM
Introductions » Hi by Newbport May 16, 2017, 07:47:27 PM
General Discussion » Get my SC working again. - REWARD~~~$$$$ by dirl May 09, 2017, 04:03:39 PM
Introductions » sup by DE-Gibson May 09, 2017, 01:14:58 PM
General Discussion » Donate to Buu by SoLo.RAiN May 08, 2017, 04:06:55 PM

S.23 | March 3 - May 2

  1v1 | Channel: Op UGL        USWEST
  2v2 | Channel: Op UGL        USWEST

RankPlayer                       Record
1 DefJam65-15
2 SilenT.koN81-29
3 Fire.buu108-96
4 LasT_PostMan58-11
5 FakeGosu55-24
Follow us on Facebook!

 Downloads
Standard Map
Anti-Hack Map
UGL Anti-Hack

 Quick Links
Join League
Report Game
League Rules
File Complaint
Members
Total Members: 2464
Latest: rubensito09
New This Month: 12
New This Week: 2
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 14387
Total Topics: 2299
Most Online Today: 121
Most Online Ever: 2978
(November 21, 2014, 10:09:11 PM)
Users Online
Members: 2
Guests: 93
Total: 95

*Users online within the last 60 minutes.


SC: 1v1 Standings


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecord% Win
1 DefJam417565-1581%
2 SilenT.koN417081-2973%
3 Fire.buu3910108-9652%
4 LasT_PostMan359558-1184%
5 FakeGosu347055-2469%
6 uplus329564-3862%
7 m3mO325582-9247%
8 migi324583-5759%
9 GanGstEr]J-L319553-3758%
10 Saik298059-5551%
11 RabbitisNo.1296548-2565%
12 Gangster]LJs-291536-2163%
13 La.ReQuieM284530-976%
14 LasT_MadCow269543-2563%
15 Fire.Saik267031-1863%
16 FiRe.StOrm249525-389%
17 MilchelaS245533-2556%
18 LasT_Medic244031-2456%
19 Sc.T[R]ChiLe-240059-6746%
20 NbK]HyDrA-239060-6747%
21 Fire.Vulture239049-3359%
22 Sc.T[R]NNN239035-3351%
23 GanGstEr]Shir235561-8142%
24 SebDeeF234032-1469%
25 Albo.Adicto233546-3954%
26 gokussj227527-1171%
27 OldGreg226034-1470%
28 microtour223528-1466%
29 UGoTmOmO85EDez220523-195%
30 JonSnow217022-873%
31 Advocate[zT]215524-777%
32 monotone214538-3949%
33 FiRe.SnArEs211529-2850%
34 Fire.Hus208521-1263%
35 Pro]MilchelaS207017-673%
36 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO207019-870%
37 LasT_PhantoM205018-869%
38 SpYrO.xTc203546-3258%
39 SaDiStiC)BaBy.201529-4141%
40 LasT_sKy199526-2254%
41 Rain[VcK]195020-1164%
42 Resoud187018-1064%
43 XnG)beaTz-182013-572%
44 Falco179020-1458%
45 kinetic-178516-576%
46 FiRe.MechaniC174023-1954%
47 FiRe.nao167028-4140%
48 koN165011-378%
49 GanGstEr]TeMe-164514-960%
50 GanGstEr]JoSe.163012-860%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]